Results  - I CARRERA POPULAR
PDF files
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 52
Bib NumberParticipantCLUB PUESTO CATEGORIA PUESTO FEMENINO CATEGORY Time RITMO KM DetailDiploma
74PEDRO TORRECILLA CUMBRERA CARMONA PAEZ 1 - SENM 00:29:25.111 03:40 Diploma
36FRANCISCO LARA LARA RUNCHIP JEREZ CATUNAMBU 1 - VETAM 00:30:34.643 03:49 Diploma
5SAMUEL CABEZA VALERO A.D.RUNNING ALGAR 2 - SENM 00:31:51.461 03:58 Diploma
54ALVARO ORELLANA VERDUGO A.D.RUNNING ALGAR 3 - SENM 00:31:58.001 03:59 Diploma
27LUIS GONZÁLEZ LOPEZ - 4 - SENM 00:32:05.079 04:00 Diploma
63JOSÉ MARÍA RAMÍREZ GUERRERO C.D. LA MOLINERA 1 - VETBM 00:32:11.001 04:01 Diploma
31ANTONIO IBÁÑEZ PALACIN CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS 2 - VETAM 00:32:32.827 04:04 Diploma
50FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO MARTÍNEZ - 3 - VETAM 00:32:36.645 04:04 Diploma
29JOSE MANUEL GUERRA BUENO A.D.RUNNING ALGAR 4 - VETAM 00:32:56.986 04:07 Diploma
23ANTONIO JESÚS GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO CRUZ DEL VALLE 5 - VETAM 00:33:01.416 04:07 Diploma
81JUAN JOSE GARCIA CADENA - 6 - VETAM 00:33:12.192 04:09 Diploma
21DAVID GARCIA GARCÍA CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS 2 - VETBM 00:33:25.802 04:10 Diploma
73ISMAEL SOTO C.D. LA MOLINERA 5 - SENM 00:34:05.859 04:15 Diploma
9JOSÉ LUIS CASTAÑEDA GIL CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA 3 - VETBM 00:34:17.099 04:17 Diploma
24FRANCISCO GARRI JEREZ CARMONA PAEZ 1 - VETCM 00:34:55.939 04:21 Diploma
79JOSÉ VILLAGRAN RODRIGUEZ - 4 - VETBM 00:34:57.938 04:22 Diploma
6CRISTIAN CANTOS RUIZ A.D.RUNNING ALGAR 6 - SENM 00:35:01.701 04:22 Diploma
68JUAN MANUEL RONDÓN MELGAR CD CRUZ DEL VALLE 5 - VETBM 00:35:02.962 04:22 Diploma
66NACHO RIVERA BAUTISTA CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS 7 - SENM 00:35:34.314 04:26 Diploma
30JESUS HIERRO REINA - 8 - SENM 00:35:44.113 04:28 Diploma
80VENTURA MARTIN RUBIO - 6 - VETBM 00:35:46.786 04:28 Diploma
65FERNANDO RAMOS - 9 - SENM 00:36:09.945 04:31 Diploma
16ANTONIO DORMIDO MARQUEZ - 7 - VETBM 00:36:16.949 04:32 Diploma
71ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ JURADO - 10 - SENM 00:37:28.224 04:41 Diploma
32JUAN ANDRÉS JAÉN CAMACHO - 11 - SENM 00:37:54.509 04:44 Diploma
19JERONIMO GAMAZA BENITEZ A.D.RUNNING ALGAR 12 - SENM 00:38:32.565 04:49 Diploma
11JUANJO COLLANTES DUQUE DE ESTRADA - 8 - VETBM 00:38:35.101 04:49 Diploma
35JOAQUÍN LARA LARA RUNCHIP JEREZ CATUNAMBU 9 - VETBM 00:39:17.638 04:54 Diploma
48JAVIER MATEOS JAEN - 13 - SENM 00:40:19.539 05:02 Diploma
3DIEGO BARRIGA CERVANTES - 14 - SENM 00:40:36.321 05:04 Diploma
Results: 52